Charlie Miller/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Abbypringles (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Abbypringles (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks: {{dot}} <br>Mantle: {{dot}} | |style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks: {{dot}} <br>Mantle: {{dot}} <br>Gentrified Bearing: {{dot}} {{dot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 5' | |style="text-align:left"| 5'6" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/ | |style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Summer_Court|Summer]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Title:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Page | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| None yet! | |style="text-align:left"| None yet! | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Former Keeper:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Gentry#The_Child_of_Joy|The Child of Joy]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 05:11, 7 August 2020
|