Sonja Anastasijevic/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Blood/Bone:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Blood/Bone:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Beta/Prankster | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Pack:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Pack:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Unbekannt | |style="text-align:left"| Unbekannt | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | <hr> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top" | Cunning: | |||
| style="text-align:left" | {{dots|5|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top" | Glory: | |||
| style="text-align:left" | {{dots|3|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top" | Honor: | |||
| style="text-align:left" | {{dots|1|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top" | Purity: | |||
| style="text-align:left" | {{dots|3|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top" | Wisdom: | |||
| style="text-align:left" | {{dots|0|0}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |