Fiadh MacKenna/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Status (Crime, Irish Mob): {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 5'1" | |style="text-align:left"| 5'1" | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Model:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Greta Tuckute | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |