Hunter Gray/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Hunter Gray |- |style="text-a...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 6'1" | |style="text-align:left"| 6'1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Air of Menace''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|2|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- |