Evan Shaw/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Evan (NEVER Evangeline) Shaw...") |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Summer | |style="text-align:left"| Summer {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Position:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Position:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Page of High Noon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| None as of yet | |style="text-align:left"| None as of yet | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Notable:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Giant Merit, chrome canine implants | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |