Oleksandra Tometchko/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AdHocAvenger (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Vasily Tometchko (Васил...") |
AdHocAvenger (talk | contribs) m (AdHocAvenger moved page Vasyl Tometchko/Infobox to Oleksandra Tometchko/Infobox) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Vasily Tometchko (Василы Тометчко) | |style="text-align:left"| Vasily Tometchko (Василы Тометчко) | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Assumed Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Ivan Medvedev (Иван Медведев) | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Diminutive:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Vasha (Ваша) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | ||
Line 17: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Legacy:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Legacy:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Red Guards (Красная гвардия) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Cadre:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Cadre:''' | ||
Line 39: | Line 45: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 5'10" (178cm) | |style="text-align:left"| 5'10" (178cm) | ||
|} | |} |