Alexandra McKenzie/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| <br>Aperture |- |style="tex...") |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Names:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Names:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| <br>Kenzie | |style="text-align:left"| <br>Kenzie | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| <br>Alexandra McKenzie | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| <br>She/Her | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
Line 32: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| <br>Status (Free Council) | |style="text-align:left"| <br>Status (Free Council) 2<br>Trained Observer<br>Language (Spanish)<br>Striking Looks 2<br>Occultation 3<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Order Role:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Order Role:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Voter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cadre:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cadre:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| [[The Children of Veritas]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 22:07, 21 February 2023
|