Canary Quill/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Canary Quill |- |style="text-...") |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Canary Quill | |style="text-align:left"| Canary Quill | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Argus | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| January 21st, | |style="text-align:left"| January 21st, 1993 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| American | |style="text-align:left"| American | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| ''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
Line 20: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Universal Translator | |style="text-align:left"| Universal Translator<br>Closed Book (2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Status:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Status:''' |
Latest revision as of 22:03, 7 March 2023
|