Jane Murphy/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Jane Murphy |- |style="text-a...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Jane Murphy | |style="text-align:left"| Jane Murphy | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Soteria | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | ||
Line 17: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Status (Medical) 1 | |style="text-align:left"| Deadpan, Iron Will, Universal Translator,<br> Status (Medical) 1, Status (Children of the Tree) 1, Ritual Savvy, Banner Bearer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 02:04, 14 March 2024
|