Adela Fletcher/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Kristina Adela Fletcher |- |s...") |
No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Elemental]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Seemings/Elemental|Elemental]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Bright One]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Kiths|Bright One]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/ | |style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Winter_Court|Winter]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Role:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Page of the Long Midnight | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Mantel (Winter)''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|3|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Status (Arts & Entertainment)''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|1|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Played By:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Diana Vishneva | |||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 11:40, 7 April 2020
|