Scourge/Infobox: Difference between revisions
< Scourge
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Rudy |- |style="text-align:ri...") |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Rudy | |style="text-align:left"| Rudy Meyer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Air of Menace<br> | |style="text-align:left"| Air of Menace<br>Mantle (Summer) 3<br>Status (Night Howlers) 3<br>Firebrand's Coat (Hedgespun Duster)<br>Hati (Fae Mount) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| None | |style="text-align:left"| None | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Sheet:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1CBnFLcRVmeFfjhxLwy4O9Gx1XtJZkxM6TRDStJRXlIo/edit?usp=sharing Scourge] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 01:04, 10 April 2020
|