Mallory Lewis/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nicknames:''' |style="text-align:left"| Mal, Lori, Lewis, Lews, Rory,...") |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Apparent Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Apparent Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Early twenties | |style="text-align:left"| Early twenties | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Height:''' | ||
Line 31: | Line 28: | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Lancea et Sanctum | |style="text-align:left"| Lancea et Sanctum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''City Status:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Cov. Status:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 00:58, 29 May 2020
|