Artje/Infobox: Difference between revisions
< Artje
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Artje Berenyi-Winthrope | |style="text-align:left"| Artje Berenyi-Winthrope | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| she/her | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
Line 20: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 5' | |style="text-align:left"| 5'1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | ||
Line 30: | Line 33: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Covenant:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Covenant:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Carthian Movement | |style="text-align:left"| Carthian Movement | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Okorafor & Kan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Status (City) ••• <br>Status (Carthian) ••••<br>Striking Looks (China Doll) ••<br>Dynasty (Toreador) ••<br>Plausible Deniability ••••<br>Smooth Criminal ••<br>Etiquette •••••<br>Army of One •••<br>Cacophony Savvy ••• | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Coterie:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Coterie:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| [[The Trio]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Image:NikaNRina.jpg|300px|center]] |
Latest revision as of 02:06, 31 January 2023
|