Aurelio Menegi/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Aurelio Menegi |- |style="tex...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Danger Sense<br>Mantle ( | |style="text-align:left"| Court Goodwill (Summer) 1<br>Danger Sense<br>Mantle (Spring) 3<br>Status (Arts & Entertainment) 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Spring | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Title:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Claviger | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Keeper:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Gentry#The_Lady_of_The_Longest_Night|The Lady of the Longest Night]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' |
Latest revision as of 20:58, 1 June 2023
|