Asbolus/Infobox: Difference between revisions
< Asbolus
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Christopher Martinnson |- |st...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Christopher Martinnson | |style="text-align:left"| Christopher Martinnson | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Legal Name (Alt ID):''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Whittaker Sharpe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Actor (former) | |style="text-align:left"| Actor (former), Theater Manager | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
Line 17: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 6'2" | |style="text-align:left"| 6'2" | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Dexterity 7<br>Athletics 7<br>Acute Senses<br>Court Goodwill (Autumn) 2<br>Dull Beacon 2<br>Lethal Mien<br>Mantle (Winter) 3<br>Trained Observer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | ||
Line 30: | Line 36: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Winter | |style="text-align:left"| Winter | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Position:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Page of the Long Midnight | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Keeper:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Gentry#The_Queen_of_Mirrors|The Queen of Mirrors]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' |
Latest revision as of 21:38, 22 April 2024
|