Jeremiah Hamilton/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks 2 (Byronic) | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Status:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Arts & Entertainment 2<br>Consilium 2<br>Silver Ladder 2<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Path:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Path:''' |
Revision as of 23:07, 30 April 2020
|