Cecilia Lindström/Portrait: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Morgonlilja | |style="text-align:left"| Morgonlilja | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| She/Her | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' |
Revision as of 18:57, 15 January 2021
Full Name: | Cecilia Johanna Lindström |
Shadow Name: | Morgonlilja |
Pronouns: | She/Her |
Pronouns: | She/Her |
Concept: | Vagrant Wanderer |
Age: | 25 |
Height: | 5ft 10in |
Weight: | 132 lbs |
Build: | Lissome |
Virtue: | Loyalty |
Vice: | Trustfulness |
Traits: | Status (Adamantine Arrow): • Status (Consilium): • Doom: Enslavement Striking Looks: •• |
Path: | Thyrsus |
Order: | Adamantine Arrow |
Legacy: | None yet |
Arcana: | Spirit: Master (•••••) Life: Adept (••••) Fate: Disciple (•••) Prime: Disciple (•••) |
Cadre: | None. |