Rembrandt Phillips/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Rembrandt Phillips |- |style=...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 5'11" | |style="text-align:left"| 5'11" | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Invictus Status 3<br>City Status 1<br>Oath of the True Knight | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' |
Revision as of 06:21, 3 April 2020
|