Atalo Ceres/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Atalo Ceres |- |style="text-a...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Gangrel | |style="text-align:left"| Gangrel (0 Status) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Covenant:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Covenant:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Circle of the Crone | |style="text-align:left"| Circle of the Crone (Status 1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Bloodline:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Bloodline:''' | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cotorie:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Cotorie:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| None | |style="text-align:left"| None | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Other Effects:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Status (City): 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Washington | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> |
Revision as of 17:59, 6 April 2020
|