Blake Wallace/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
IsaacAlpharn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IsaacAlpharn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks (Imperious): {{dot}} {{dot}} <br>Status (High Society): {{dot}} {{dot}} {{dot}} <br> Embodiment of the Firstborn (Fenris-Ur) | |style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks (Imperious): {{dot}} {{dot}} <br>Status (High Society): {{dot}} {{dot}} {{dot}} <br> Embodiment of the Firstborn (Fenris-Ur) | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Renown:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Cunning: {{dot}} {{dot}} <br>Glory: {{dot}} {{dot}} {{dot}} <br> Honor: {{dot}} {{dot}} <br>Purity: {{dot}} {{dot}} {{dot}} {{dot}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' |