Daniel Hawthorne/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Status:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Status:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"|''Mortal:'' Arts & Entertainment 1, High Society 2<br>''Vampire:'' City 1, Nosferatu 1, Ordo Dracul 2 | |style="text-align:left"|''Mortal:'' Arts & Entertainment 1, High Society 2<br>''Vampire:'' City 1, Nosferatu 1, Ordo Dracul 2 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Ordo Titles:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"|''Informal:'' Scribe of Attending Horror<br>''Formal:'' Recording Aide of the Protected Horror | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' |
Revision as of 20:46, 9 April 2020
|