Floretta Williams/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TheUserWin (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Floretta Williams |- |style="...") |
TheUserWin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Status:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Status:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| City O | Ordo Dracul OOO | Clan OO | |style="text-align:left"| City O | Ordo Dracul OOO | Clan OO | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Other Effects:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks (Cute, Harmless) O | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' |
Revision as of 02:10, 12 April 2020
|