Jacob Caulfield/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Deedname:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Deedname:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| TBD | |style="text-align:left"| TBD | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Firefighter | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 9/15/1980 | |style="text-align:left"| 9/15/1980 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| American | |style="text-align:left"| American | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 5' 10" | |style="text-align:left"| 5' 10" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Danger Sense<br>Fast Reflexes <br>Hardy<br>Iron Stamina<br>Status (Government) {{dot}} {{dot}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Active Gifts:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Barghast<br>Hunt Under Iron Skies | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Tribe:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Tribe:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Bone Shadows | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Auspice:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Ithaeur | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| ''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Renown:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| ''Glory:'' {{dot}} <br> ''Honor:'' {{dot}} {{dot}} <br>''Purity:'' {{dot}} {{dot}} <br>''Wisdom:''{{dot}} {{dot}} {{dot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Pack:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Pack:''' |