Jacob Caulfield/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Danger Sense<br>Fast Reflexes <br>Hardy<br>Iron Stamina<br>Status (Government) {{dot}} {{dot}} | |style="text-align:left"| Danger Sense<br>Fast Reflexes <br>Hardy<br>Iron Stamina<br>Status (Government) {{dot}} {{dot}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Active Gifts:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Barghast<br>Hunt Under Iron Skies | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Tribe:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Tribe:''' |