June Desrochers/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| June Desrochers |- |style="te...") |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Firefighter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| June 1, 1995 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[ | |style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Kiths|Truebalm]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Summer | |style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Summer_Court|Summer]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Position:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Hunter of the Longest Day | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| [[Direct Action]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Mantle (Summer)''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|3|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Striking Looks (Adorable)''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| {{dots|2|0}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Image:JuneDesrochers8.png|center|300px]] |
Latest revision as of 08:49, 8 February 2023
|