Kayla Sockum/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TheUserWin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
TheUserWin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Order:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Order:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Mage/Theme/Orders/Unnamed Nation|Children of the Tree]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[Mage/Theme/Orders/Unnamed Nation|Children of the Tree]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Legacy:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Mage/Theme/Legacies/Emissaries of Renewal|Emissaries of Renewal]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Position:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Position:''' |
Revision as of 09:07, 7 February 2021
|