Michael Pembroke: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |||
| class="left" | '''Renown:''' | |||
| Cunning <br> Glory {{dot}}{{dot}} <br> Honor {{dot}}{{dot}} <br> Purity <br> Wisdom <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Tell:''' | | class="left" | '''Tell:''' |
Latest revision as of 09:25, 1 February 2021
|