Sonja Anastasijevic/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Apocalycious (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Tribe:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Tribe:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Blood Talons | |style="text-align:left"| Blood Talons | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Lodge:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Lodge of Night | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Pack:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Pack:''' |
Revision as of 03:14, 13 December 2020
|