Eyrgjafa Freyjasdottir/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Andrensath (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Eyrgjafa Freyjasdottir |- |st...") |
Andrensath (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Eyrgjafa | |style="text-align:left"| Eyrgjafa Freyjasdóttir | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 5 June, 1870 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 29 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Actual Age:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 150 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
Line 26: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Status | ||
*Ashtifar {{dots|1|}} | |||
*City {{dots|1|}} | |||
*Daeva {{dots|2|}} | |||
*Ordo Dracul {{dots|4|}} | |||
Striking Looks (Flawless) {{dots|2|}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Vampire/Theme/Clans#Daeva|Daeva]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[Vampire/Theme/Clans#Daeva|Daeva]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Bloodline:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Vampire/Theme/Bloodlines/Septemi|Septemi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Covenant:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Covenant:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Vampire/Theme/Covenants# | |style="text-align:left"| [[Vampire/Theme/Covenants#Ordo Dracul|Ordo Dracul]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Covenant Position:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Covenant Position:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Convenor | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Ashtifar | |style="text-align:left"| [[Vampire/Theme/Families/Ashtifar|Ashtifar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Coterie:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Coterie:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| None | |style="text-align:left"| None | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Character Web:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [https://www.kumu.io/vaspider/from-dusk-till-jawn-connections#from-dusk-till-jawn/Eyrgjafa-Freyjasdottir?focus=1 1st degree] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> |
Latest revision as of 03:43, 7 September 2020
|