Marzio Insana/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Covenant:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Covenant:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Carthian Movement and Ordo Dracul | |style="text-align:left"| Carthian Movement and Ordo Dracul | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| O&K | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks (Classical): 2 <br>Carthian Status: 2<br>City Status: 1<br>Ordo Status: 1<br>Languages Known: Italian (Native), English, Spanish, French, Polish, Ukranian, Munsee<br> Barfly | |style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks (Classical): 2 <br>Carthian Status: 2<br>City Status: 1<br>Ordo Status: 1<br>Languages Known: Italian (Native), English, Spanish, French, Polish, Ukranian, Munsee<br> Barfly<br>Etiquette 5<br>Fast-Talking 5<br>Indomitable<br>Inspiring<br>Iron Will | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Coterie:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Coterie:''' |
Latest revision as of 21:05, 10 February 2023
|