Ginevra Russo/Introduction: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| valign=top | | | valign=top | | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Guinevere | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Known Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Guinevere, Gia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 5'11" | |style="text-align:left"| 5'11" | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Hair Color:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Brown | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Eye Color:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Green | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Measurements:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Measurements:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 32, 24, 35 | |style="text-align:left"| 32, 24, 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Birth Place:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Italy | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Place of Death:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Italy | |||
|} | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 20:25, 3 March 2023
|