Helena Gratz/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Legal Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Helena Gratz |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' |style="text-align:left"| May 1<sup>st</sup>, 1993 |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' |style="text-align:left"| American |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' |style="text-align:left"| ~30...") |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Lullescent | |style="text-align:left"| Lullescent | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Court:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Autumn | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| S.Looks (Conventional Beauty) 2<br>Fame (Fashion) 3<br>Status (A&E) 3<br>Status (High Society) 2<br>Status (Unions) 1<br>Trained Observer 3<br>Acute Senses 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Role:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Role:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Ranger of the Thorns | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Keeper:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Keeper:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| The Naturalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:14, 6 July 2023
|