Leila Zaki/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Leila Zaki |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' |style="text-align:left"| Military Mechanic |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birthday:''' |style="text-align:left"| July 9th, 1990 |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Deathday:''' |style="text-align:left"| March 27th...") |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Leila Zaki | |style="text-align:left"| Leila Zaki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Former Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Military Mechanic | |style="text-align:left"| Military Mechanic | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Status:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Status:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| City 1, Circle of the Crone 2, Mekhet 1 | |style="text-align:left"| City 1, Circle of the Crone 2, Mekhet 1, One Foot In The Door, Allies (Cairo Kindred) 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Mekhet | |style="text-align:left"| Mekhet | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Bloodline:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Not Disclosed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Covenant:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Covenant:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Circle of the Crone | |style="text-align:left"| Circle of the Crone | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Titles:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Circle of the Crone: Hero Leila Zaki <br> | |||
Invictus: Miss Leila Zaki | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' |
Latest revision as of 21:10, 14 November 2023
|