Wren/Infobox: Difference between revisions
< Wren
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align="center" | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top | | |||
{| align="center" | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Threnody, AKA "Wren" | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Social Engineer | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| American | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Mid 20s | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Smol | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Beast | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Chimera | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Winter OOO | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Position:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Page | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| N/A | |||
|} | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 09:17, 10 April 2020
|