Ken Saito/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Ken Saito |- |style="text-ali...") |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Actual Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Actual Age:''' | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Ordo Dracul Status 2<br>City Status | |style="text-align:left"| Ordo Dracul Status 2<br>City Status 2<br>Status (Thomas Jefferson University Hospital) 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Ventrue | |style="text-align:left"| Ventrue | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Bloodline:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Bron | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Covenant:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Covenant:''' | ||
Line 29: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Ashtifar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Coterie:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Coterie:''' |
Latest revision as of 05:26, 11 May 2020
|