Zoey Shepherd/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Legal Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Zoey Shepherd |- |style="tex...") |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| November 15, 1937 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Fame (Women's Soccer) 2<br>Danger Sense<br>Direction Sense<br>Acute Senses<br>Trained Observer<br>Mantle (Autumn) 3<br>Court Goodwill (Spring) 3<br>Court Goodwill (Summer) 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Role:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Role:''' | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Keeper:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| The Naturalist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 23:25, 21 February 2023
|