Ginevra Russo/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Club Owner/ Club Malicious | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 1792 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Ghoul Date:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 1816 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Death Date:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 1847 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Nationality:''' | ||
Line 24: | Line 30: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 5'11" | |style="text-align:left"| 5'11" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | ||
Line 38: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| ''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Title:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Lady, Notary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Invictus status 3, Daeva Status 2, City Status 1, striking looks 2 (Natural beauty) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Coterie:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Coterie:''' |
Latest revision as of 18:35, 13 March 2023
|