Raphael Sharpe/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Raphael Sharpe |- |style="tex...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Leechfinger | |style="text-align:left"| Leechfinger | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Keeper:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Gentry#The_Nightingale|The Nightingale]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Autumn | |style="text-align:left"| Autumn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Role:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Role:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Twilit Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| none yet | |style="text-align:left"| none yet | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks 2 (Byronic Dandy); Autumn Mantle 2; Lethal Mien (bladed fingers); Status Arts and Entertainment 1 (works at Mütter Museum) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 15:03, 15 April 2020
|