Mallory Lewis/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Lancea et Sanctum | |style="text-align:left"| Lancea et Sanctum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''City Status:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Cov. Status:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 00:58, 29 May 2020
|