Antheia Reed/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Mckalexis23 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| She/Her | |style="text-align:left"| She/Her | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Virtue/Vice:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Honesty/Indifference | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' |
Revision as of 02:24, 5 August 2023
|