Aurelio Menegi/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Aurelio Menegi |- |style="tex...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Summer | |style="text-align:left"| Summer | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Keeper:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Gentry#The_Lady_of_The_Longest_Night|The Lady of the Longest Night]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' |
Revision as of 23:26, 25 March 2020
|