Eugene Moon/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Yu Jin Mun |- |style="text-al...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Yu Jin Mun | |style="text-align:left"| Yu Jin Mun | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Any | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' |
Revision as of 23:54, 10 April 2020
|