Alexis Bartram/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Obvious Merits:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Obvious Merits:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Small-Framed: See Height Above | |style="text-align:left"| Small-Framed: See Height Above | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks (Elfin): Petite, Pretty, and Slightly Mischievous | |style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks (Elfin): Petite, Pretty, and Slightly Mischievous | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 02:55, 25 April 2020
|