Alexander Farman/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Undo revision 7522 by Thelasthedgeknight (talk)) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| valign=top | | | valign=top | | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Alexander Farman | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Marbas | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Pronouns:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| He/Him | |style="text-align:left"| He/Him | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Private Investigator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 6' | |style="text-align:left"| 6'2" (188cm) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Virtue/Vice:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Virtue/Vice:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Patience/Pride | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Striking Looks (Classically Handsome): {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Status (Guardians of the Veil): {{dot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Path:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Path:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Mage/Theme/Paths/ | |style="text-align:left"| [[Mage/Theme/Paths/Mastigos|Mastigos]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Order:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Order:''' |
Latest revision as of 07:01, 13 May 2020
|