Alexis Bartram/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Alexis Bartram |- |style="tex...") |
No edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Alexis Bartram | |style="text-align:left"| Alexis Bartram | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Shadow Name:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Rashida | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Path:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Mastigos | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Order:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Mysterium | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Legacy:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Sphinx | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Cadre:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Soulwardens | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
Line 21: | Line 36: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 4'11" | |style="text-align:left"| 4'11" | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Obvious Merits:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| ''Small-Framed'': Iz a Smol<br> ''Striking Looks (Elfin) 2'': Pretty, Petite, and Slightly Mischievous<br>''Status (Education) 2'': Alexis is a Professor of Computational Science and Linguistics at U.Penn.<br>''Status (Mysterium) 1'': Alexis has just joined the Alae Draconis.<br>''Status (Consilium) 1'': Alexis is officially a member of the Consilium of the Martyr's Tree<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Associations:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Associations:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| None As Yet | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 00:28, 11 September 2020
|