Anneliese Kiel/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Andrensath (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Andrensath (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Needle/Thread:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Needle/Thread:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Counselor/Love | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 14 Iyar, 5352<br />(26 April, 1592) | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Student | |style="text-align:left"| Medical Student<br />Bartender | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 5'9" (175 cm) | |style="text-align:left"| 5'9" (175 cm) | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Fame (Live Music) {{dots|1|}}<br />Spring Mantle {{dots|3|}}<br />Status (Medicine) {{dots|1|}}<br />Striking Looks (Charming) {{dots|2|}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | ||
Line 29: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Kith:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Kiths| | |style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Kiths|Nymph]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/ | |style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Spring_Court|Spring]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court Position:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Spring_Court#PC Roles|Joyeux]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Keeper:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Gentry#The_Brackish_King|The Brackish King]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Aesculapians]]<br />[[File:Aesculapians.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Character Web:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [https://www.kumu.io/vaspider/from-dusk-till-jawn-connections#from-dusk-till-jawn/annie-kiel?focus=1 1st degree] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> |
Latest revision as of 05:36, 5 August 2020
|