Anneliese Kiel/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Andrensath (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Andrensath (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 14 Iyar, 5352<br />(26 April, 1592) | |style="text-align:left"| 14 Iyar, 5352<br />(26 April, 1592) | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Medical Student<br />Bartender | |style="text-align:left"| Medical Student<br />Bartender | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Spring Mantle {{dots|3|}}<br />Status (Medicine) {{dots|1|}}<br />Striking Looks (Charming) {{dots|2|}} | |style="text-align:left"| Fame (Live Music) {{dots|1|}}<br />Spring Mantle {{dots|3|}}<br />Status (Medicine) {{dots|1|}}<br />Striking Looks (Charming) {{dots|2|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| [[Aesculapians]]<br />[[File:Aesculapians.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Character Web:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Character Web:''' |
Latest revision as of 05:36, 5 August 2020
|