Anneliese Kiel/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Andrensath (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Andrensath (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 14 Iyar, 5352<br />(26 April, 1592) | |style="text-align:left"| 14 Iyar, 5352<br />(26 April, 1592) | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Apparent Age:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Medical Student<br />Bartender | |style="text-align:left"| Medical Student<br />Bartender | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' |
Latest revision as of 05:36, 5 August 2020
|