Asbolus/Infobox: Difference between revisions
< Asbolus
(Created page with "{| align="center" |- | valign=top | {| align="center" |- |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' |style="text-align:left"| Christopher Martinnson |- |st...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| 6'2" | |style="text-align:left"| 6'2" | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Acute Senses, Court Goodwill (Autumn) 2, Mantle (Winter) 3, Trained Observer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' |
Revision as of 00:52, 27 February 2020
|