Aurora Jameson/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
IsaacAlpharn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IsaacAlpharn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Mask/Dirge:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Mask/Dirge:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Guru | |style="text-align:left"| Authoritarian/Guru | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Status (City) {{dot}}<br />Status (Covenant) {{dot}}<br />SL (Trustworthy) {{dot}}{{dot}} | |style="text-align:left"| Status (City) {{dot}}<br />Status (Covenant) {{dot}}<br />SL (Trustworthy) {{dot}}{{dot}}<br />Coil of the Wyrm {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Covenant Position:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Covenant Position:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| None | |style="text-align:left"| None | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Ordo Titles:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| '''Informal:''' Aurora, Avenging Supplicant-among-Servants <br /> '''Formal:''' Aurora, Supplicant-among-Servants and Fiendishly Evolved Absolving Avenger | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Family:''' |
Latest revision as of 22:59, 22 December 2020
|